Finalists Gallery

Title:Tempae In The  Clouds

Director:Yang Yi、Liu Tian Shu

Institution:Communication                   University of Zhejiang

District:China

Title:Rope Tricks

Director :Liu Gao Xiang

 

Institution:Central Academy of Fine Arts

District:China

Title: the town 

with 100 bridges

Director :Wang Jing Jing、Chen Shun Yuan、Chai Qing Qing、Yu Luo

Institution:Communication

                University of China

District:China

Title:Fly Again

Director:Song Jia

Institution:Xi'an Academy of Fine                     Arts

 District:China

Title:Missed Scenery

Director:Jiang Tao

 

Institution:China Academy of Art

 

District:China

Title:Ahkus

 

Director :Guo Zi Hao、Wang Yu、Cheng Si Xu、Chen Zhi Tao、Xu Ya Ding

Institution:China Academy of Art

 

District:China

Title:Sacrifice

Director :Liu Chen

Institution:Nanjing University of the Arts

District:China

Title::II

Director :Guo Yi Xin、Chen Jing Yi、Li Kun、Liu Qing Yuan

Institution:Communication

                University of China

District:China

Title:Karma

 

Director :Hu Yu Chen、Lan Chun  

                Yi、Zou Zi Hao、Li Hao

 

Institution:Communication  

                University of China

District:China


Partial Lists of Finalists

Stories

Title:SWALLOW

 

Director :Chen Tan Jun

Institution:Tokyo University of the Arts

District:Japan

Title:The Flame Foal

Director :Hao Chen Jian、Hou Jie Bao

Institution

Xi'an Academy of Fine Arts

District:China

Title:Old Money

 

Director :Cao Ying Qi

Institution:Beijing Film Academy

District:China

Title:The Storybook 

Director:Xie Xin

 

Institution

The Central

Academy of Drama

District:China

Title:A Falling Buddha

Director:Huang Yi Xuan

Institution:Communication University of China

District:China

Title:Unknown 

Director :Hu Guo Han

 

Institution

The Central Academy of Drama

District:China

Title:Before The

Spring Gone

Director :Liu Yi Yi

Institution:The Central Academy of Drama

District:China

Title:The Wizard

Director :Wei Si Wei、Yang Yang

Institution:Communication

University of China

District:China


Documentaries

Title:Next Spring

Director :Ding Zhao

 

Institution:Xi'an Academy of Fine Arts

 

District:China

Title:Mist 

Director :Bao Xue Fei 

 

Institution:Communication University of Zhejiang

District:China

Title:Aimu

Director :Zhang Qi 

 

Institution:Communication University of Zhejiang

District:China

Title:Women OF China

Director :Chao Li Dong、Chen Er Qing

Institution:Communication University of China

District:China


Animations

Title:Chasing The Sun

 

Director :Du Hao Chen、Wang Yu Fei、Wang Shi Heng

Institution

China Academy of Art

District:China

Title:Melody

 

Director :Guo Xiu Li、Lin Jian Liang

 

Institution:Nanjing University of the Arts

District:China

Title:Door 

Director :Chen Jia Sheng、Xu Neng Jie、Wang Yi Ming

Institution:Communication University of Zhejiang

District:China

Title:Lighting Firecracker with Sir Xiao

Director :Dong Xiao Bo、Hai Peng Fei、Xie Mo、Chen Jia Qi

Institution:Nanjing University of the Arts

District:China

Title:Powerful And Unconstrained Style

Director :Liu Jia Xin、Xu Ruo Fan、Liu Ke

 

Institution:Xi'an Academy of Fine Arts

District:China

Title:Evolution

Director :Lai Tian Yi、Cheng Rui Xue、Liu Xin Wanng

Institution:Communication University of Zhejiang

District:China

Title:Septum

 

Director :Gao Cheng Cheng、Lei Zhi Qing、Xu Qin Yue

Institution:Xi'an Academy of Fine Arts

District:China

Title:ou'd better use your brain

Director :Ma Chun Xin、Qian Ming HUI、Jiang Yi 

Institution:Communication University of Zhejiang

District:China


Experimentals

Title:Milk

 

Director :LI Si Da

 

Institution:The Central Academy of Drama

District:China

Title:MI LE

 

Director :Guo Wen Hui

 

Institution:Xi'an Academy of Fine Arts

District:China

Title:The Language Of  

         GuanZhong

Director :Zhang Hao Miao、Zhang Cai Qin

Institution:Xi'an Academy of Fine Arts

District:China

Title:Kandinsky

 

Director :Tang Duo

 

Institution:Nanjing University of the Arts

District:China